Android

Bike Race:Motorcycle Games

Bike Race:Motorcycle Games has 307,039,456 installs, rated 4.4 from 3,061,209 ratings, #16 of 5,720 in Racing.

View in the Android store ↗
Installs
307,039,456
+154,668 (+0.1%) this week
Rating
4.4
3,061,209 ratings
-1,198 ratings (-0.0%) this week
Rank on Android
#456
of 2,769,652
down 2 since 2026-10-20
Version
8.27.1
Last updated 2026-10-13

Description

Show full descriptionShow less

Race and have fun against millions of players. Speed up the wheels and get ready for fun!

Addictive racing gameplay
- New game mode: Tournaments!
- Race against millions of users on multiplayer
- Train on single player to improve your skills
- Fun guaranteed
- Simple and intuitive driver controls
- Challenge your Facebook friends
- Play without wifi

Amazing features
-Hundreds of crazy tracks and mad worlds
-Cool stunts
-Tons of amazing bikes
- Don't miss the free updates with lots of new content

Forget those dumb drag car racing games. To become a master motorcycle, skills matter (a lot!). As they say: no pain, no gain! So, start practicing right now to become a pro bike racer and rule them all. It will be addicting, we guarantee fun at the tip of your finger!

Bike Race is brought to you by Top Free Games - the creators of the addicting game: Racing Penguin.

● Details about user created levels
If you want to play more than 3 featured user-created levels per day, you will need to buy a level pack. You can play unlimited free levels created by you or your friends if you have their codes. You can also play unlimited free levels shared publicly on the internet by other users. Levels can not be created on a mobile device. To create a level, surf to www.bikerace.com

● Play it anywhere
Bike race does NOT require any internet connection. you can have fun racing in the subway, while flying on a (real) plane, in the car on the road, during services in a temple (or maybe even on the toilet!)

● Low data usage
This game will not consume tons of data from your mobile plan that you'd want to use instead to surf the web, watch youtube videos and listen to free music

● Compatibility and support
We're continuously working (hard) so that all Android phones and tablets run the game smoothly. please report any issue you may experience to support+bikeraceandroid@topfreegames.com

● Age rating disclaimer
It does NOT contain violence nor any other mature content. it's just a simple and straightforward racing game. Feel free to play it with your friends and have fun as if you were kids. We bet it will be fun and you're gonna love it!

● Privacy policy
https://www.topfreegames.com/games/bikerace/legal/privacy

Reviews The reviews Google Play shows first (its most relevant), from the US store, in any language.

From 3,061,197 ratings.

  1. ★☆☆☆☆ Alexi Houl · 15 Oct 2026 · v8.27.1
    Thought I could login to Facebook or Google play to get my old progress back but both are USELESS. Even after getting new data on my Google account after signing in, I can't even log into another device and get the progress. What's the point of this. I also can't change Facebook account. Also I can't access tournament l, because the multiplayer win just resets, even if I have 40+ wins. Also UI is just so bad. I downloaded the game yesterday, but I probably won't keep it much longer
  2. ★★★★★ kamal raag · 5 Oct 2026 · v8.26.0
    great game
  3. ★★★★★ Odete Ignaczuk · 5 Oct 2026 · v8.26.0
    very good game respect
  4. ★★★☆☆ Dayson · 4 Oct 2026 · v8.26.0
    I don't like the new version of the game or the ads
  5. ★★★★★ Rohit Padvi · 4 Oct 2026
    very
  6. ★★★★☆ Vivek Shing · 4 Oct 2026
    nice
  7. ★★★★★ eman endris · 4 Oct 2026 · v8.26.0
    good
  8. ★★★★★ Clif T · 4 Oct 2026 · v8.26.0
    Been playing for years, simple and fun glad it's back
  9. ★★★★★ Ammar Nassief · 3 Oct 2026
    i like this game
  10. ★★★★★ Rihaan Mitraille · 3 Oct 2026
    good
Show all 71 reviews

Search Android reviews - every stored review from the store, not only this listing's.

Growth change in installs

Per Growth Growth % Actual change Measured over
day Not enough history yet
week +154,668 +0.1% +176,446 8 days
month Not enough history yet
year Not enough history yet
How these figures are measured

Change in installs, scaled to each window from the real gap between crawls. A window needs a full period of history before it reports anything.

Rank among tracked Android listings#456
2026-09-28 · #368 2026-10-28
Installs307,039,456
2026-09-27 · 306,247,811 2026-10-28
Ratings3,061,209
2026-09-27 · 3,064,567 2026-10-28
New ratings per month+0 so far
Sep 2026 from 2026-09-27: +29 Oct 2026 so far: +0 (ratings removed)
Sep 27 Oct so far

Ratings were removed in Oct 2026; shown as 0.

Average rating4.4
2026-09-27 · 4.4 2026-10-28

Alternatives to Bike Race:Motorcycle Games

Name Installs Rating
Bike Race: Motorcycle World by Fun Blocky Games 3,761,354 4.1
Bike Race : Motorcycle Racing by Frolics2dio 5,036 —
Moto X3M Bike Race Game by Ace Viral 181,278,451 4.6
Bike Racing - Bike Race Game by Timuz Games 100,507,117 3.9
Gravity Rider: Space Bike Race by Vivid Games S.A. 38,986,531 4.5
Bike Stunt : Motorcycle Game by Play Wizard 29,693,959 4.1
Motor Bike: Xtreme Races by Wolves Interactive ™️ 24,115,143 3.8
Gravity Rider Zero: Bike Race by Vivid Games S.A. 17,840,645 4.3
Moto Bike Race : Driving Car by YUNCHENWANGLUO 5,164,165 4.1
Motorcycle Stunt 3D Bike Game by Gamezeniq Technologies 4,006,535 4.3

Rising in Racing this week

NameInstalls gainedWeek
Hill Climb Bike Stunts v0.1.3 on 20 Oct +230,613 +60.4%
Moto Wheelie: Traffic Bike 3D +1,071,473 +19.8%
Wheelie King: Bike Stunt climbed 23,563 places this week +31,127 +18.8%
GT Rivals: Real Racing Sim climbed 10,294 places this week +153,554 +14.5%
Real Car: Drift Racer 3D +305,686 +9.2%