Numbers Merge
Numbers Merge has 174,138 installs, rated 4.3 from 840 ratings, #5,486 of 65,325 in Puzzle.
Also in the last two weekscompetitor Magic Merge: Plant Evolution delisted 12 Oct
Description
Show full descriptionShow less
Dive Into the World of Numbers and Find Your Zen with Numbers Merge!
Escape the chaos of everyday life and unwind with the ultimate number-merging puzzle game! Combine blocks, create bigger numbers, and clear the board as you step closer to perfection with every move.
Why You’ll Love Numbers Merge:
✨ Simple Yet Addictive: Easy-to-learn rules that will hook you in seconds.
🧠 Challenge Your Mind: Every new combination pushes your skills to the next level.
🌈 Pure Relaxation: Vibrant design and smooth gameplay to soothe your soul.
Are you ready for endless puzzles that sharpen your brain and calm your mind?
Download Numbers Merge now and embark on a mesmerizing journey of number merging!
Reviews The reviews Google Play shows first (its most relevant), from the US store, in any language.
From 839 ratings.
Search Android reviews - every stored review from the store, not only this listing's.
Growth change in installs
| Per | Growth | Growth % | Actual change | Measured over |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| day | Not enough history yet | |||
| week | +7 | +0.0% | +18 | 17.3 days |
| month | +32 | +0.0% | +50 | 46.8 days |
| year | Not enough history yet | |||
How these figures are measured
Change in installs, scaled to each window from the real gap between crawls. A window needs a full period of history before it reports anything.
Tracking since 2026-09-06. History accumulates as changes are observed — check back soon.
Alternatives to Numbers Merge
| Name | Installs | Rating |
|---|---|---|
|
|
4,189,138 | 4.7 |
|
|
754,422 | 4.8 |
|
|
213,866 | 4.4 |
|
|
166,607 | 4.9 |
|
|
98,402 | 4.4 |
|
|
54,038 | 4.8 |
|
|
26,570 | 4.2 |
|
|
22,880 | — |
|
|
12,405 | — |
|
|
10,840 | — |
Rising in Puzzle this week
| Name | Installs gained | Week |
|---|---|---|
|
|
+82,231 | +78.9% |
|
|
+451,314 | +63.8% |
|
|
+95,976 | +38.5% |
|
|
+140,480 | +36.9% |
|
|
+92,844 | +36.7% |