Android

Cute Panda Keyboard Theme

Cute Panda Keyboard Theme has 3,527,519 installs, rated 4.7 from 19,889 ratings, #664 of 62,122 in Personalization.

View in the Android store ↗
Installs
3,527,519
+34 (+0.0%) a week, measured over 17 days
Rating
4.7
19,889 ratings
-17 ratings (-0.1%) a week, measured over 17 days
Rank on Android
#25,903
of 2,768,818
Version
8.5.0_0224
Last updated 2023-02-24

Description

Show full descriptionShow less

Cute Panda emoji Keyboard is the smart & personalized keyboard. You can connect with your friend with 150+ languages, 6000+ Colorful Themes (+DIY Themes), Keyboard 𝔽𝕠𝕟𝕥𝕤, Different keyboard background 🖼, sounds 🎶, GIFs, and Stickers that help you decorate your custom keyboard! ♥️

🔥 Cute Panda Colorful Keyboard Various Colors, Emojis & Kaomoji
* Stylish keyboards can focus on rainbow keyboard, neon Keyboard, Gravity keyboard, Transparent keyboard & video keyboard! Their backgrounds will stand for your mood currently.
* Hot and creative fonts, fancy type texts provide you the fashionable experiences!
* Adding face emojis, stickers, and GIFs anywhere you want.
* It is a great opportunity to spice your media source and communicated interface to come out on top!

🎯 Cute Panda Custom Keyboard & Photo Keyboard
If you are looking for something diverse, you can choose your unique photo or multiple wallpapers patterns, font, color, button style, sound effects, and even more! Create an individuality keyboard just for yourself!

✅ Strong AI Engine with Cute Panda Emoji Keyboard
The Cute Panda emoji keyboard is easy to use with a strong AI engine:
* Swipe to type input.
* Autocorrect: auto-correct mistyping, spelling errors, and capitalization automatically.
* Smart word prediction.
When you would like to connect with others, it could never be easier and faster!

🎉Want more themes?
Our Keyboard provides amount of free and perfect stylish & fashion keyboard HD wallpapers to decorate your phone background. (You can get anime,aesthetic, girly, romantic, unicorn, 3D, cool, cute, cartoon, Cute Panda, cat, anime, lion, clown, sport, love, skull, soccer, wolf, graffiti life, car, neon, flower, music, colorful, black, gold, green, pink, red, purple, blue, white, etc. and find all your favorite topics in Store). We usually update NEW themes five times a week. Please keep your attention on our Store frequently.

📌How to use Cute Panda Keyboard Theme
• Download Cute Panda Keyboard Theme from Play Store and open it;
• Click the APPLY button or the preview picture of Cute Panda Keyboard Theme;
• Bravo! You have installed and applied Cute Panda Keyboard Theme;
• Press the Finish then enjoy the Cute Panda Keyboard app.

✔️Multi Language Typing?✔️
Our Keyboard has been loved deeply by over 30 million users support over 150 languages and still counting. (Including but not limited to English, Spanish, Indonesia, Hindi, Portugues, Polish, French, Russian, Italian, Arabic, Vietnamese, Malagasy, German, Romanian, Turkish, Ukrainian, etc.)

📲Supported devices?📲
Our Keyboard is compatible with almost all android phones. (Including but not limited to Samsung Galaxy Note 20 ,Note 10, Note 9,Note 8, Note 6, Note 5, Samsung Galaxy J7, Samsung Galaxy S20, S9, S9 +,S8 and S8 Edge; Huawei P40, P10 Plus, Huawei Mate 40,Huawei Mate 30, Huawei P9, Huawei Honor 8; HTC 10, HTC One A9; OPPO Find 9; OPPO F3 Plus; Xiaomi Mix, Xiaomi 6; Nokia 8; VIVO V5 Plus; Sony Xperia Z5, Sony Xperia Z4; Moto, etc.)

🔑Don't worry about privacy and security: 🔑
We will never collect your personal info and collect the photos you set as HD wallpapers. We only use the words typed by you to make the predictions more accurate.

🔥 Feeling attractive now? Install Cute Panda Keyboard Theme and apply it now!

Reviews The reviews Google Play shows first (its most relevant), from the US store, in any language.

From 19,839 ratings.

Search Android reviews - every stored review from the store, not only this listing's.

Growth change in installs

Per Growth Growth % Actual change Measured over
day Not enough history yet
week +34 +0.0% +84 17.4 days
month Not enough history yet
year Not enough history yet
How these figures are measured

Change in installs, scaled to each window from the real gap between crawls. A window needs a full period of history before it reports anything.

Tracking since 2026-09-29. History accumulates as changes are observed — check back soon.

Alternatives to Cute Panda Keyboard Theme

Name Installs Rating
Galaxy Cute Panda Keyboard The by Fancy Keyboard for Android Apps 241,412 4.8
Cute Bowknot Panda Keyboard Th by Stylish Emoji Keyboard Style 78,497 5.0
Cute Panda Baby Keyboard Backg by Delicate theme for Android App 54,598 4.7
Cute Pink Panda Keyboard Theme by Pretty Keyboard Themes Design Studio 48,808 —
Rabbit Cute Panda Keyboard The by Cool keyboard Theme Designer 6,049 —
Happy Cute Panda Keyboard Back by Cool keyboard skin for Android 4,275 —
Cute Keyboard - Write with AI by 2025 Themes & Keyboards 5,919,872 4.5
Cute Keyboard: Font & Emoji by Neli Creative 4,115,067 4.2
Cuteness Panda Keyboard Theme by Cute Keyboard Apps for Android 4,030,754 4.5
Cute Tongue Cup Puppy Keyboard by Fancy keyboard for theme apps 1,963,609 4.9

Rising in Personalization this week

NameInstalls gainedWeek
ClarityOS Launcher v1.2.0 on 10 Oct +186,776 +33.3%
Launcher Kit: Themes & Widgets +71,858 +27.2%
Funky Wallpaper–HD Background v1.3.6 on 12 Oct +166,643 +22.9%
iOS Control Center - Panel +283,908 +20.0%
Themes: Widgets and Wallpapers v83.0 on 10 Oct +187,455 +16.7%