Apple

Fusion Dance

by Fusion Dance Center, LLC · more by this developer →

Fusion Dance is a Apple app.

Ratings
not shown
Rating
unrated
0 ratings
Version
6.3.33
Last updated 01/06/2026

Description

Fusion Dance Center is Wallingford's premier dance studio welcoming dancers of all ages!

We offer a variety of programs for boys and girls; recreational & competitive dance, preschool/recreational gymnastics, acrobatics, breakdance, Zumba fitness and adult dance classes.

The Fusion app allows you to receive the latest updates, track schedules, and make payments online. The Fusion calendar, DanceStudio-Pro parent portal, social media links, and contact information are also easily accessible from the app.


**Receive push notifications for closings, upcoming class days, registration openings, special announcements, and other important information.

The Fusion app is an easy-to-use, on-the-go way to access everything Fusion has to offer right from your smartphone.

Growth change in ratings

Per Growth Growth % Actual change Measured over
day Not enough history yet
week Not enough history yet
month Not enough history yet
year Not enough history yet
How these figures are measured

Change in ratings, scaled to each window from the real gap between crawls. A window needs a full period of history before it reports anything.

Tracking since 09/05/2026. History accumulates as changes are observed — check back soon.

Alternatives to Fusion Dance

Name Ratings Rating
Fusion Dance Center by Mobile Inventor Corp — —
Nebula: Spiritual Guidance by Spiritual Nebula Limited 170,771 4.6
Cosmic Fusion: Astrology by Cosmic Universe Enterprises Ltd 381 4.6
Astriva - Guidance & Calm by White City Technology Limited 93 4.8
Dance & Co by Dance & Co LLC 80 4.8
Life Guidance and Inspiration by Stephanie Harrison 78 4.7
DanceComp by FHCONCEPT, LLC 60 4.1
Intricate Training For Dancers by GuacApps LLC. 57 3.9
Numerology Guidance by Oceanhouse Media, Inc. 29 4.9
Fusion Color Bar by Tom Marchant 26 5.0